10 Février 2024
TOURNOI DEPARTEMENTAL BENJAMIN(E)S SELECTIF INTER DEP ZONE B
Épreuves
-28 F B
RAMBAUD Lily ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO BERGERAC
JUDO BERGERAC
-32
BEN ALLAL Meily ( 24, NAQ )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
AAE AEL TERRASSON
DESCELIERS Evangeline ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE BOULAZAC
JUDO CLUB DE BOULAZAC
FOUGEYROLLAS Elina ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB A.L.EXCIDEUIL
JUDO CLUB A.L.EXCIDEUIL
SIHACHAKR Maelyne ( 24, NAQ )
J.C ASTERIEN
J.C ASTERIEN
5
HASPOT Uriell ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB NEUVICOIS
JUDO CLUB NEUVICOIS
5
PAYEN LIGNAT Elisa ( 24, NAQ )
J.C ASTERIEN
J.C ASTERIEN
7
NAUCHE Marylou ( 24, NAQ )
JJJ.SARLADAIS
JJJ.SARLADAIS
-36
BENEY Maelis ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
DEFER Sylvia ( 24, NAQ )
C.A.BELVESOIS
C.A.BELVESOIS
COURMONT Jade ( 24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
J.C.RIBERAC
LAROCHE Mia ( 24, NAQ )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
AAE AEL TERRASSON
5
BERNET Elsa ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
5
LEDUC Laura ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE BOULAZAC
JUDO CLUB DE BOULAZAC
7
LECLUZE Anais ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
7
SIHACHAKR Louane ( 24, NAQ )
J.C ASTERIEN
J.C ASTERIEN
7
WILLIAMS Vanille ( 24, NAQ )
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
NC
BURZAK Maryna ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE THENON
JUDO CLUB DE THENON
NC
HARTEL Emma ( 24, NAQ )
J.C ASTERIEN
J.C ASTERIEN
-40
LAUGENIE Andrea ( 24, NAQ )
A L MONTIGNAC
A L MONTIGNAC
DECAEN Cataleya ( 24, NAQ )
BUDO CLUB COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
BUDO CLUB COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
HAMIDI Fatima Zohra ( 24, NAQ )
BUDO CLUB COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
BUDO CLUB COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
4
SULIK Livia ( 24, NAQ )
J.C ASTERIEN
J.C ASTERIEN
5
EL AOUAD Ines ( 24, NAQ )
J.C.MONTPON
J.C.MONTPON
-44
MOREAU Elina ( 24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
J.C.RIBERAC
LAGUILLON Tya ( 24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
J.C.RIBERAC
MERINO PICARD Malena ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GINESTET
JUDO CLUB GINESTET
4
BERNARD Athenais ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GINESTET
JUDO CLUB GINESTET
5
TAOUFIK Kayla ( 24, NAQ )
U.S.BERGERACOISE
U.S.BERGERACOISE
-48
NOVARINI Mathilde ( 24, NAQ )
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
DZIEZUK Anae ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CHANCELADE
JUDO CHANCELADE
-52
BELLOT Lilou ( 24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
J.C.RIBERAC
ALICOT Zoelie ( 24, NAQ )
J.C ASTERIEN
J.C ASTERIEN
SEGUIN Lea ( 24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
J.C.RIBERAC
-57
BOUHADDOUCH Alaa ( 24, NAQ )
BUDO CLUB COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
BUDO CLUB COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
ROTH Maelys ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO BERGERAC
JUDO BERGERAC
DUMAS Mareva ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
-63
FELLNER Alexia ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
+63
BERGERON Jahmelia ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB LA ROCHE CHALAIS
JUDO CLUB LA ROCHE CHALAIS
-26 M B
BARRE Mathieu ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GINESTET
JUDO CLUB GINESTET
-30
SINANI Florenco ( 24, NAQ )
J.C.DE PERIGUEUX
J.C.DE PERIGUEUX
BAPTISTA Leny ( 24, NAQ )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
AAE AEL TERRASSON
-34
SEYRAL Gabriel ( 24, NAQ )
J.C.DE PERIGUEUX
J.C.DE PERIGUEUX
MOUNEYDIERE Rayan ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
ATTIOGBE Rudy Noe ( 24, NAQ )
A.S.P.B. SECTION JUDO
A.S.P.B. SECTION JUDO
GOUMBELE Houcine ( 24, NAQ )
A L MONTIGNAC
A L MONTIGNAC
5
BURZAK Artem ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE THENON
JUDO CLUB DE THENON
5
DOUCHET Kevin ( 24, NAQ )
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
5
DROUOT Liam ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
5
GILBLAS Louis ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMAIN ET MONS
JUDO CLUB ST GERMAIN ET MONS
NC
BERGERAS BARTKOWIAK Cyriaque ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO AIKIBUDO BRANTOMAIS
JUDO AIKIBUDO BRANTOMAIS
NC
COMMERY Nael ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
NC
CZAKO Leo ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB LA ROCHE CHALAIS
JUDO CLUB LA ROCHE CHALAIS
NC
THOMAS Tristan ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
NC
VOULGRE Ethan ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMAIN ET MONS
JUDO CLUB ST GERMAIN ET MONS
-38
CHOUARCHE Cedric ( 24, NAQ )
JJJ.SARLADAIS
JJJ.SARLADAIS
BOUSSIN Ismail ( 24, NAQ )
J.C ASTERIEN
J.C ASTERIEN
CREIGNOU DESTAND Louis ( 24, NAQ )
J.C ASTERIEN
J.C ASTERIEN
VILLETTE SAUVANET Eden ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GINESTET
JUDO CLUB GINESTET
5
CAPARROZ Tom ( 24, NAQ )
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
5
TOURENNE KONATE Eli ( 24, NAQ )
U.S.BERGERACOISE
U.S.BERGERACOISE
-42
COOPMAN Evan ( 24, NAQ )
ESPERANCE MAREUIL
ESPERANCE MAREUIL
SAFOURI Ismail ( 24, NAQ )
BUDO CLUB COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
BUDO CLUB COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
BLOEM Mathieu ( 24, NAQ )
J.C.MONTPON
J.C.MONTPON
MANIEZ Karl ( 24, NAQ )
C.A.BELVESOIS
C.A.BELVESOIS
5
HIVERT Sovan ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
5
ROUX Ezio ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
7
DINTRAS MOREAU Mateo ( 24, NAQ )
J.C.VERNOIS
J.C.VERNOIS
7
THER Hugo ( 24, NAQ )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
AAE AEL TERRASSON
-46
DAUVISSAT Amine ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
ARMANDIE FLORENT Ethan ( 24, NAQ )
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
HEUGAS LACOSTE Gabin ( 24, NAQ )
A.S.P.B. SECTION JUDO
A.S.P.B. SECTION JUDO
-50
OUVRARD Aymerick ( 24, NAQ )
J.C.DU FLEIX
J.C.DU FLEIX
LINARES Matheo ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB LA ROCHE CHALAIS
JUDO CLUB LA ROCHE CHALAIS
-60
LEFEBVRE Owen ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
-66
BIELA BOUALALA Nail ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMAIN ET MONS
JUDO CLUB ST GERMAIN ET MONS
TARDIEU Ethan ( 24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
J.C.RIBERAC
OUAABI Haitham ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO BERGERAC
JUDO BERGERAC
4
FOUACHE Mathis ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMAIN ET MONS
JUDO CLUB ST GERMAIN ET MONS